Søndag Scandinavian Invitation 2019   Total Kat. A   Kat. A   Kat. B   Kat. B   Kat. C   Kat. C   Prize
17:20 Slutstilling   score spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   spiller   Money
1 2 3 4 Scandinavian swing 4/5                             Project
3 T2 2 1 Sir Støving Jacob Støving Lillebælt GK   -69 Stenson -14 Fitzpatrick -18 Kinhult -10 Bjork -10 Waring -10 Slattery -7     120.000
2 1 1 2 Trehøje Birger Ringive Jnr. Trehøje GK   -65 Fitzpatrick -18 Stenson -14 Green -11 Karlberg -5 Waring -10 Kawamura -7     100.000
T8 6 3 3 Team NA Niels Andersen Timring   -63 Fitzpatrick -18 Stenson -14 Kinhult -10 Lewis -4 Slattery -7 Waring -10       90.000
1 4 4 4 vorgod Birger Ringive Trehøje GK   -62 Fitzpatrick -18 Noren -7 Green -11 Porteous -9 Waring -10 Kawamura -7       80.000
T5 T2 6 5 Bailey Flemming Rydahl Søllerød GK   -58 Fitzpatrick -18 Stenson -14 Bjork -10 Kinhult -10 Waring -10 Karlsson 4       70.000
21 15 7 6 Birdie Flemming Lehnert Skovbo GK   -53 Stenson -14 Fitzpatrick -18 Karlberg -5 Kinhult -10 Dunne 4 Waring -10       65.000
T5 5 8 7 Bennys bedste Benny Støving Grindsted   -50 Stenson -14 Noren -7 Levy -13 Bjork -10 Karlsson 4 Waring -10       60.000
20 12 11 T8 Webmasteren Ole Taunö Mönsterås GK   -49 Fitzpatrick -18 Stenson -14 Lewis -4 Suri 4 Waring -10 Slattery -7       52.500
7 7 5 T8 ÅgeE Åge Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -49 Pavan -11 Stenson -14 Karlberg -5 Levy -13 Karlsson 4 Waring -10       52.500
T15 T18 9 10 LOS Leif Sørensen Timring   -46 Detry -10 Fitzpatrick -18 Karlberg -5 Kinhult -10 Dunne 4 Kawamura -7       48.000
T15 26 T20 11 OnTheBeach Ole Antonsen Henne GK   -37 Noren -7 Pavan -11 Porteous -9 Lewis -4 Waring -10 Ramsay 4       46.000
T12 11 10 T12 the fox Helen Killennies Carlskrona GK   -33 Stenson -14 Noren -7 Karlberg -5 Kinhult -10 Karlsson 4 Rock -1       42.000
T15 T22 16 T12 Hobitten Torben Pieler Jnr. Odense GK   -33 MacIntyre 4 Detry -10 Porteous -9 Levy -13 Dunne 4 Kjeldsen -9       42.000
T8 T8 12 14 Smeden Ib Birk Poulsen Timring   -31 Fitzpatrick -18 Molinari 4 Green -11 Jamieson 4 Kjeldsen -9 Rock -1       39.000
T12 T8 T24 T15 Birkmosevej7 H.P. Kjeldahl Timring   -29 Fitzpatrick -18 Stenson -14 Hebert 4 Lingmerth 4 Otaegui 4 Kjeldsen -9       37.000
T23 T22 T20 T15 MM2001 Peter Juul Glostrup   -29 Noren -7 Stenson -14 Karlberg -5 Dubuisson 4 Hansen -11 Otaegui 4       37.000
25 T18 19 T17 Kallesboys Kalle Galsgaard Møn   -26 Fitzpatrick -18 Pavan -11 Herbert 4 Lewis -4 Dunne 4 Rock -1       33.000
4 T13 T24 T17 personal star S.U. Winther Fredensborg GK   -26 Fitzpatrick -18 Molinari 4 Hebert 4 Green -11 Kjeldsen -9 Coetzee 4       33.000
T15 T13 T14 T17 BellaQueen Isabella O. Garde  Hornbæk GK   -26 Fitzpatrick -18 Molinari 4 Dubuisson 4 Lewis -4 Hansen -11 Rock -1       33.000
T10 T20 23 T20 Keld A Keld Andersen Timring   -25 Johnston -12 Bezuidenhout -2 Paisley 4 Porteous -9 Otaegui 4 Scrivener -10       30.000
T10 T8 18 T20 Ringenes Herre Torben Pieler Odense GK   -25 Noren -7 Stenson -14 Herbert 4 Green -11 Otaegui 4 Rock -1       30.000
T28 T30 T26 T20 Skovhuggerne Fumole Agricola Jnr. Frederiksberg C   -25 Noren -7 Pavan -11 Karlberg -5 Kinhult -10 Crocker 4 Chesters 4       30.000
T26 T20 T20 23 Nuelin Hans T. Svendsen Klampenborg   -24 Noren -7 Stenson -14 Kinhult -10 Suri 4 Otaegui 4 Rock -1       27.000
T12 17 13 24 RindaPia Pia Sørensen Trehøje GK   -22 Molinari 4 Stenson -14 Karlberg -5 Kinhult -10 Coetzee 4 Rock -1       26.000
33 34 T31 25 Bennys talenter Benny Støving Jnr. Grindsted   -21 Pavan -11 Arnaus 4 Horsfield -12 Kinhult -10 Coetzee 4 Dunne 4       25.000
T23 16 T14 T26 Harlekin Bulldog Bent Christiansen Faaborg GK   -19 Noren -7 Stenson -14 Karlberg -5 Suri 4 Karlsson 4 Rock -1       23.500
T26 27 T26 T26 NC2000 Peter Juul Glostrup   -19 Molinari 4 Pavan -11 Levy -13 Suri 4 Ramsay 4 Slattery -7       23.500
32 T30 T31 28 SiggaG Sigga G. Edlund Emmaboda   -18 Arnaus 4 MacIntyre 4 Dubuisson 4 Horsfield -12 Hansen -11 Slattery -7       22.000
31 T28 17 T29 Sweet dreams Susan Killennies Carlskrona GK   -17 Luiten -9 Detry -10 Karlberg -5 Jamieson 4 Dunne 4 Rock -1       20.500
T15 25 28 T29 Hold KFT Mads Høgh Søborg   -17 Noren -7 Molinari 4 Dubuisson 4 Bjork -10 Chesters 4 Southgate -12       20.500
22 T22 T29 31 Bonzo Vibeke Erhardtsen Trehøje GK   -9 Fitzpatrick -18 Molinari 4 Hebert 4 Lingmerth 4 Otaegui 4 Slattery -7       19.000
T28 T28 T29 32 Sneppen Åge Erhardtsen Jnr. Trehøje GK   -6 Bezuidenhout -2 Noren -7 Jamieson 4 Porteous -9 Karlsson 4 Ramsay 4       18.000
30 32 33 33 BentS Bent Sørensen Vanløse   -4 Luiten -9 Pavan -11 Hebert 4 Herbert 4 Coetzee 4 Crocker 4       17.000
34 33 34 34 Team ABC Allan Bo Christensen Egedal GK   2 Langasque 4 Molinari 4 Kinhult -10 Lewis -4 Crocker 4 Ramsay 4       16.000
   -1= under par 0  = par 1  = over par 6  = strafscore            
          Matchplay                                
        Timring     København     Jylland     Sverige          
            Trehøje     Sjælland     Fyn     Talenthold